Timetables Newbridge to Sallins Rail Station (821) Borris in Ossory – Mount Lucas (2343) Portlaoise – Roscrea (834) Carlow – Naas (880) Portlaoise – Dublin Commuter Carlow Portlaoise – Mountrath Community School Portlaoise – Scoil Chríost Rí/CBS Athy – Newbridge (883) Buy tickets